S1 |
Alex Marshall MBE (S) v Gary Kelly (Ir) :: 0-0, 0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S17 |
Winner S1 v Winner S2:: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2 |
Mark Dawes (E) v Jamie Smith (Aus):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qtr Final 1 |
Winner S17 v Winner S18: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
S3 |
Stewart Anderson (S) v Rob Ashton (NZ):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S18 |
Winner S3 v Winner S4:: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S4 |
Mervyn King (E) v Stephen Harris (W):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi F 1 |
Winner QF1 v Winner QF2: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
S5 |
Andy Thomson MBE (E) v Connor Cinato (E):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S19 |
Winner S5 v Winner S6:: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S6 |
Jason Greenslade (W) v Jamie Chestney (E):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qtr Final 2 |
Winner S19 v Winner S20: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
S7 |
Mark Royal (E) v WIBC/Overseas Playoff:: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S20 |
Winner S7 v Winner S8:: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S8 |
Robert Paxton (E) v Robert Chisholm (E):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S9 |
Paul Foster MBE (S) v Mathew Orrey (E):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S21 |
Winner S9 v Winner S10:: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
FINAL |
Winner SF1 v Winner SF2: 0-0,0-0 |
S10 |
John Price (W) v Simon Skelton (E):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qtr Final 3 |
Winner S21 v Winner S22: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
S11 |
Jonathan Ross (S) v Ryan Clark (S):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S22 |
Winner S11 v Winner S12:: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S12 |
David Gourlay (S) v Gary R Smith (E):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Semi F 2 |
Winner QF3 v Winner QF4: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
S13 |
Darren Burnett (S) v Wayne Hogg (S):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S23 |
Winner S13 v Winner S14:: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S14 |
Greg Harlow (E) v Ronnie Duncan (S):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Qtr Final 4 |
Winner S23 v Winner S24: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
S15 |
Les Gillett (E) v Jason Parkinson (E):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S24 |
Winner S15 v Winner S16:: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
S16 |
Nick Brett (E) v James Rippey (E):: 0-0,0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|